Championnat de galoche Bigoudène 2023

Retour : 7ème journée

Date : 24 juin 2023

D1

Classements

Pts

J

G

N

P

Pour

Contre

1

Plomeur A

38

14

12

0

2

218

132

D1

2

Peumerit A

38

14

12

0

2

200

150

Plogastel A

10

Pouldreuzic A

15

3

Plobannalec A

32

14

9

0

5

186

164

Tréméoc A

14

Ploba A

11

4

Tréméoc A

30

14

8

0

6

172

178

Plomeur A

14

Peumerit A

11

5

Penmarc'h A

27

13

7

0

6

163

162

Penmarc'h A

*

Loctudy A

*

 

6

Pouldreuzic A

22

14

4

0

10

163

187

match retard 21/6

7

Loctudy A

19

13

3

0

10

147

178

Loctudy A

12

Tréméoc A

13

8

Plogastel A

14

14

0

0

13

126

224

(*) reporté 1er juillet

D2

Classements

Pts

J

G

N

P

Pour

Contre

1

TGV A

40

14

13

0

1

235

115

D2

2

Plozévet A

40

14

13

0

1

226

124

Peumerit B

6

TGV A

19

3

Plonéour A

28

14

7

0

7

179

171

Plomelin A

14

Plogastel B

11

4

St-Jean A

28

14

7

0

7

172

178

St-Jean A

16

Plonéour A

9

5

Plobannalec B

24

14

5

0

9

151

199

Plozévet A

17

Ploba B

8

6

Peumerit B

24

14

5

0

9

149

201

7

Plogastel B

20

14

3

0

11

158

192

8

Plomelin A

20

14

3

0

11

130

220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D3

Classements

Pts

J

G

N

P

Pour

Contre

1

Pouldreuzic B

24

10

6

2

2

104

56

D3

Barrage

2

Tréméoc B

23

10

5

3

2

100

60

Pouldreuzic b

7

penmarch b

9

3

Plozévet B

22

10

5

2

3

96

64

 

 

 

 

4

Ploné-Purid

20

10

5

0

5

81

79

 

 

 

5

Plogastel C

18

10

3

2

5

72

88

 

 

 

 

6

Plo-Marc'h

9

10

1

1

8

27

133

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D4

Classements

Pts

J

G

N

P

Pour

Contre

1

Penmarc'h B

29

10

9

1

0

101

59

D3 S

2

Plomeur B

27

10

8

1

1

100

60

 

 

 

 

3

TGV B

20

10

4

2

4

79

81

 

 

 

 

4

St-Jean B

17

10

3

1

6

71

82

 

 

 

 

5

Loctudy B

17

10

3

1

6

68

85

 

 

 

 

6

Ploba C

9

10

0

0

10

54

106

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8