Championnat de galoche Bigoudène 2019 |
|||||||||||||
Aller :
3ème journée |
|||||||||||||
Date :30 Mars 2019 |
D1 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
||||
1 |
Plomeur A |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
29 |
|||||
D1 |
2 |
Pouldreuzic |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
33 |
||||
Loctudy A |
8 |
Plonéour A |
17 |
3 |
Plonéour A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
45 |
30 |
|
TGV A |
6 |
Peumerit A |
19 |
4 |
Penmarc'h A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
34 |
|
Pouldreuzic
A |
13 |
Ploba A |
12 |
5 |
Peumerit A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
34 |
|
Plomeur A |
16 |
Penmarc'h A |
9 |
|
6 |
Ploba A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
38 |
37 |
7 |
TGV A |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
25 |
50 |
|||||
8 |
Loctudy A |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
53 |
|||||
D2 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
Plogastel A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
26 |
|||||
D2 |
2 |
Saint-Jean
A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
33 |
||||
Plogastel A |
19 |
Plomelin A |
6 |
3 |
Plozévet A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
34 |
|
Plonéour B |
10 |
Plomeur B |
15 |
3 |
Plomeur B |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
34 |
|
Plozévet A |
13 |
Saint-Jean
A |
12 |
5 |
Tréméoc A |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
37 |
|
Tréméoc A |
14 |
Ploba B |
11 |
6 |
Ploba B |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
39 |
|
7 |
Plonéour B |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
42 |
|||||
8 |
Plomelin A |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
55 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
D3 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
Plogastel B |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
30 |
|||||
D3 |
2 |
Penmarc'h B |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
33 |
||||
Peumerit B |
10 |
Plogastel B |
15 |
3 |
Ploba C |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
45 |
30 |
|
Plomeur C |
7 |
Pont-l'Abbé
A |
18 |
4 |
Pouldreuzic B |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
34 |
|
Pouldreuzic B |
14 |
Ploba C |
11 |
5 |
Peumerit B |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
34 |
41 |
|
Tréméoc B |
11 |
Penmarc'h B |
14 |
6 |
Pont-l'Abbé
A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
43 |
|
7 |
Tréméoc B |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
42 |
|||||
8 |
Plomeur C |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
47 |
|||||
D4 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
TGV B |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
11 |
|||||
D4 |
1 |
Plozévet B |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
11 |
||||
Loctudy B |
3 |
Plonéour C |
6 |
3 |
Plogastel C |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
24 |
|
TGV B |
11 |
Plogastel C |
5 |
4 |
Peumerit C |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
11 |
|
Plozévet B |
12 |
Saint-Jean
B |
4 |
5 |
Plonéour C |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
34 |
|
Peumerit C |
|
|
|
6 |
Saint-Jean
B |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
|
7 |
Loctudy B |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
22 |