Championnat de galoche Bigoudène 2019 |
|||||||||||||
Aller :
2ème journée |
|||||||||||||
Date :23
Mars 2019 |
D1 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
||||
1 |
Penmarc'h A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
18 |
|||||
D1 |
2 |
Plomeur A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
||||
Penmarc'h A |
19 |
Loctudy A |
6 |
3 |
Pouldreuzic A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
21 |
|
Plonéour A |
18 |
TGV A |
7 |
4 |
Plonéour A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
22 |
|
Peumerit
A |
11 |
Pouldreuzic A |
14 |
5 |
Ploba A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
24 |
|
Plomeur A |
13 |
Ploba A |
12 |
|
6 |
Peumerit A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
28 |
7 |
TGV A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
31 |
|||||
8 |
Loctudy A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
36 |
|||||
D2 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
Saint-Jean
A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
|||||
D2 |
2 |
Plogastel A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
20 |
||||
Ploba B |
7 |
Plogastel A |
18 |
3 |
Plozévet A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
22 |
|
Plomelin A |
9 |
Plonéour B |
16 |
4 |
Plomeur B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
24 |
|
Plomeur B |
17 |
Plozévet A |
8 |
5 |
Ploba B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
25 |
|
Tréméoc A |
11 |
Saint-Jean
A |
14 |
6 |
Tréméoc A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
26 |
|
7 |
Plonéour B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
27 |
|||||
8 |
Plomelin A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
36 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
D3 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
Ploba C |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
16 |
|||||
D3 |
2 |
Plogastel B |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
||||
Penmarc'h B |
15 |
Peumerit B |
10 |
3 |
Penmarc'h B |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
22 |
|
Plogastel B |
16 |
Plomeur C |
9 |
4 |
Pouldreuzic B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
23 |
|
Pont-l'Abbé
A |
9 |
Pouldreuzic B |
16 |
5 |
Peumerit B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
26 |
|
Tréméoc B |
11 |
Ploba C |
14 |
6 |
Tréméoc B |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
28 |
|
7 |
Plomeur C |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
29 |
|||||
8 |
Pont-l'Abbé
A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
36 |
|||||
D4 |
Classements |
Pts |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Pour |
Contre |
|||||
1 |
TGV B |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
6 |
|||||
D4 |
2 |
Plozévet B |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
7 |
||||
Peumerit C |
16 |
Loctudy B |
0 (*) |
3 |
Peumerit C |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
11 |
|
Plonéour C |
1 |
TGV B |
15 |
4 |
Plogastel C |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
13 |
|
Plogastel C |
7 |
Plozévet B |
9 |
5 |
Saint-Jean
B |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
|
Saint-Jean
B |
|
|
|
6 |
Plonéour C |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
31 |
|
(*):
forfait |
7 |
Loctudy B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |