RÉSULTATS DU CHALLENGE J. LE BORGNE
                          DEPUIS 1986


2018
GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1TANNEAU RobertPlomeurSTEPHAN PhilippeLoctudy
2MARBLE ClaudePenmarc'hLE CORRE Jean-PierrePlozévet
3LE MARC HenriPlonéourCLOAREC SergePenmarc'h
4LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourLE GOFF AlbertPeumerit
5LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hJONCOUR Jean-FrançoisPeumerit
6GLOAGUEN EricTréméocCARIOU MarcelPlobannalec
7PLOUHINEC HubertPlomeurLE STANG RaphaëlPlonéour
8LOUSSOUARN JoanTGVLE FAOU Jean-MariePeumerit
9LUCAS JosephPlomerurLE COZ GilbertPlobannalec
10BOLZER AlainPlobannalecLE COEUR Jean-PierrePlobannalec
11LAPPART Jean-YvesTGVLOUSSOUARN MichelPlomeur
12VILATTE ChristophePenmarc'hGRIFFON AndréTGV
13RAPHALEN HubertPouldreuzicBODERE JeanTGV
14STEPHAN Jean-ClaudePlomeurCHARLOT AndréPlobannalec
15LOUSSOUARN JulienPlomeurPIERRE-AUGUSTE RonanPlozévet
16DURICA GoykoPlogastelLE GUIRRIEC YannickPlomeur
17JONCOUR StéphanePenmarc'hPERCELAY EliePlobannalec
18PHILIPPE AndréPlomelinLAURENT AndréTréméoc
19PRIMOT ClaudeTGVBEREHOUC JeanPeumerit
20VIGOUROUX MarcPeumeritLAPPART PatrickTGV


2017
GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1LOUSSOUARN JulienPlomeurRAPHALEN MichelPouldreuzic
2TANNEAU RobertPlomeurBEAUDRU PierrePlogastel
3TOULEMONT AlainPouldreuzicDIQUELOU RémyPeumerit
4ANDRO Jean-ClaudePlomeurLE PAPE RogerPlogastel
5L'HELGOUALC'H JeanPeumeritBUREL MichelPlogastel
6SOURON JeanPlomeurKERLOC'H JohanPouldreuzic
7MARIEL StevenLoctudyPOCHIC BrunoPenmarc'h
8BOLZER AlainPlobannalecBERNARD ManuTGV
9LE BEC Jean-RenéPeumeritCOIC SylvainPlobannalec
10VIGOUROUX MarcPeumeritVILATTE ChristophePenmarc'h
11JONCOUR StéphanePenmarc'hLAPPART Jean-YvesTGV
12ROULLOT NathanaëlPeumeritPOCHIC MarcelLoctudy
13LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hSIGNOR YvonPont-l'Abbé
14GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecLOUSSOUARN JohanTGV
15LE GALL LouisPlogastelALLAIN MichelTréméoc
16MEVELLEC RomainPenmarc'hCARIOU ClaudeTréméoc
17STEPHAN Jean-ClaudePlomeurBERNARD LouisLoctudy
18BODERE RenaudPenmarc'hCLOAREC YannickPenmarc'h
19LEROUX Jean-ClaudeLoctudyLE BEC AndréPlobannalec
20RAPHALEN HubertPouldreuzicDURAND BernardPlomeur

2016

GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1LE COZ RaymondPlogastelCANEVET Jean-JacquesPlonéour
2CARADEC EugènePeumeritLE MARC HenriPlonéour
3JONCOUR StéphanePenmarc'hVARIEL MichelPenmarc'h
4CARIOU MarcelPlobannalecSCUILLER PierrePlogastel
5PRIMOT ClaudeTGVCOIC SylvainPlobannalec
6GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecDANIEL PatrickPlonéour
7ROULLOT NathanaëlPenmarc'hL'HELGOUAC'H GeorgesPeumerit
8MARIEL StevenLoctudyDURICA GoykoPlogastel
9GUEGUEN DanielLoctudyCANEVET CorentinPlonéour
10MARIEL DylanLoctudyLAMBERT AndréPlomeur
11PLOUHINEC HubertPlomeurJEGOU JimmyPlonéour
12GUICHAOUA Jean-YvesPlobannalecRAPHALEN HubertPouldreuzic
13LE BEC Jean-RenéPeumeritMARBLE NoëlPlonéour
14TOULEMONT SébastienPlomelinALANOU Jean-ClaudePouldreuzic
15LEROUX ClaudePlobannalecRAPHALEN AndréSaint-Jean
16QUINIOU RogerPlozévetHELIAS BrunoPenmarc'h
17L'HELGOUALC'H JeanPeumeritBOSSER Jean-ClaudePlozévet
18PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéourGOASCOZ ErnestPlomelin
19TANNEAU RobertPlomeurTOULEMONT AlainPouldreuzic
20LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hPIERREAUGUSTE RonanPlozévet


2015
GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1PLOUHINEC HubertPlomeurGLOAGUEN EricPouldreuzic
2LE GALL LouisPlogastelSTEPHAN PhilippeLoctudy
3MEVELLEC RomainPenmarc'hDIQUELOU RémyPeumerit
4LE COZ RaymondPlogastelGUEGUEN DanielLoctudy
5PHILIPPE AndréPlomelinBARGAIN MichelPlomeur
6LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourHENAFF YvesLoctudy
7LEROUX ClaudePlobannalecBUREL MichelPlogastel
8LE COZ GuyPlobannalecGENTRIC Jean-PierreLoctudy
9RONARC'H JeanPenmarc'hCARIOU ClaudeTréméoc
10LE FAOU Jean-MariePeumeritLEROUX Jean-ClaudeLoctudy
11ROULLOT NathanaëlPenmarc'hLAUTRIDOU GuyPeumerit
12GUEGUEN GeorgesPeumeritSIGNOR YvonPont-L'Abbé
13SOURON GabyPlomeurBERNARD LouisLoctudy
14GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecL'HELGOUAC'H LoïcTréméoc
15PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéourSTEPHAN Jean-ClaudePlomeur
16CARADEC EugènePeumeritGUICHAOUA Jean-YvesPlobannalec
17L'HELGOUALC'H JeanPeumeritBERNARD Jean-YvesPlonéour
18LE DONGE IsidorePlonéourLOUSSOUARN JulienPlomeur
19LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hLE COSSEC ArmandPlobannalec
20BODERE RenaudPenmarc'hCHARLOT AndréPlobannalec


2014

GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1TOULEMONT SébastienPlomelinMARIEL DylanLoctudy
2JONCOUR StéphanePenmarc'hTREBERN RenéPenmarc'h
3HELIAS RogerPlomeurPOCHIC MarcelLoctudy
4CANEVET Jean-JacquesPlonéourBILIEN RémyTréméoc
5PERCELAY EliePlobannalecSAVINA Jean-JacquesPlomeur
6ANDRO Jean-ClaudePlomeurLUCAS YvesPlogastel
7LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourJONCOUR Jean-FrançoisPeumerit
8PLOUHINEC HubertPlomeurGEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalec
9GUEGUEN GeorgesPeumeritLE COZ GuyPlobannalec
10CARIOU MarcelPlobannalecHELIAS BrunoPenmarc'h
11HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméocBOLZER AlainPlobannalec
12ROULLOT NathanëlPenmarc'hSTEPHAN AndréLoctudy
13LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hLE BEC RémyPlomeur
14LOUSSOUARN Jean-ClaudePeumeritL'HELGOUALC'H JeanPeumerit
15LE BEC Jean-RenéPeumeritVILATTE ChristophePenmarc'h
16LE GALL LouisPlogastelLE COSSEC AlbertTréméoc
17DANIEL HenriSaint-JeanGARREC GuySaint-Jean
18JEGOU RenéPeumeritBUDINOT DanielPlomeur
19PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéourGARREC MaxLoctudy
20DANIEL PatrickPlonéourBEREHOUC JeanPeumerit



2013
GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1CARIOU MarcelPlobannalecPLOUZENNEC LucPlomelin
2LOUSSOUARN  Jean-ClaudPeumeritDANIEL PatrickPlonéour
3CARIOU GuyLoctudyHELIAS RogerRoger
4ROULLOT NathanaëlPenmarc'hMEVELLEC RomainPenmarc'h
5QUEFFELEC AndréLoctudyLE BEC Jean-RenéPeumerit
6JONCOUR StéphaneSaint-JeanBECHENNEC AndréPlobannalec
7PLOUHINEC HubertPlomeurLE FAOU Jean-MariePeumerit
8TANNEAU PierrePlonéourLE PAPE PierrePlonéour
9TROALEN GermainPlogastelLE QUEFFELEC BrunoPlobannalec
10HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméocDIQUELOU RémyPeumerit
11TANNEAU RobertPlomeurPLOUZENNEC SébastienPlomelin
12LE BEC AndréPlobannalecJEGOU RenéPeumerit
13BODERE RenaudPenmarc'hLARZUL AlexandrePont-l'Abbé
14QUINIOU RogerPlozévetPHILIPPE AndréPlomelin
15LE GALL LouisPlogastelLE QUEAU ChristianLoctudy
16L'HELGOUAC'H GuyPlobannalecLUCAS Jean-PierrePlogastel
17DANIEL HenriSaint-JeanPLIQUET BernardPlogastel
18LE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'hLAUTRIDOU GuyPeumerit
19LE ROUX Jean-ClaudeLoctudyLE PAPE LucienPlogastel
20LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourTOULEMONT LouisPlomeur

2012
GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1TANNEAU RobertPlomeurMORZADEC Jean-MichelPeumerit
2TOULEMONT AlainPouldreuzicCARIOU MarcelPlobannalec
3DEHEN DanielTGVMARBLE NoëlPlonéour
4LE GALL LouisPlogastelNEDELEC CorentinPlonéour
5JONCOUR StéphaneTGVPLOUHINEC HubertPlomeur
6PRIMOT ClazudeTGVGARREC GuySaint-Jean
7L'HELGOUALC'H GuyPlobannalecLE FAOU PierrePlonéour
8VIGOUROUX MarcPeumeritLE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'h
9LE BEC AndréPlobannalecLE ROUX Jean-ClaudeLoctudy
10CARIOU GuyLoctudySIGNOR YvonPoint-l'Abbé
11GOASCOZ ErnestPlomelinCOIC Sylvain (père)Plobannalec
12STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyBODERE RenaudPenmarc'h
13MARIEL  StevenLoctudyLE MARC HenriPlonéour
14GUICHAOUA Jean-YvesSaint-JeanROULLOT NathanaëlPenmarc'h
15POCHIC LéonPenmarc'hCHEVERT RogerPeumerit
16LE BARS PierrePlozévetTOULLEC Jean-PierrePlomeur
17LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourBERNARD ManuTGV
18CANEVET Jean-JacquesPlonéourLOUSSOUARN ThomasPenmarc'h
19HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméocLE DONGE IsidorePlonéour
20SOURON JeanPlomeurLEROUX ClaudePlobannalec

2011

GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1CARIOU GuyLoctudyLUCAS JosephPlomeur
2VIGOUROUX MarcPeumeritLE BIHAN StéphanePlozévet
3LE BORGNE PierreSaint-JeanQUINIOU RogerPlozévet
4POCHIC MarcelMarcelBOSSER RaymondPeumerit
5TOULEMONT AlainPouldreuzicMARIEL StévenLoctudy
6GUICHAOUA Jean-YvesSaint-JeanCARADEC EugènePeumerit
7PRIMOT ClaudePlobannalecGUEGUEN DanielLoctudy
8PERCELAY EliePlobannalecCANEVET Jean-JacquesPlonéour
9TANNEAU RobertTGVKERDRANVAT MarcelPlonéour
10LE BERRE RogerPlomelinMINAUD JacquesTGV
11JONCOUR StéphaneTGVBUREL MichelPLogastel
12DANIEL HenriSaint-JeanGUEGUEN GeorgesPeumerit
13SCUILLER PierrePlogastelLE PEMP GilbertPlomeur
14GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecLOUSSOUARN Jean-ClaudePeumerit
15SOURON GabyPlomeurVARIEL MichelPenmarc'h
16QUEFFELEC AndréLoctudyTYMEN GuyPlogastel
17LE GOFF AlbertPeumeritGENTRIC Jean-DenisPlogastel
18JONCOUR Jean-FrançoisPeumeritRAPHALEN DidierTGV
19DANIEL PatrickPlonéourSTEPHAN Jean-ClaudePlomeur
20LE COZ GuyPlobannalecBARGAIN JoëlPenmarc'h

2010

GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1LARZUL Alexandre   Pont-l'AbbéKERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéour
2TOULEMONT Alain   PoukdreuzicLE BLEIS PierrePlobannalec
3PERCELAY Elie   PlobannalecSIGNOR YvonPont-l'Abbé
4JONCOUR Stéphane   TGVLE COZ RaymondPlogastel
5HELIAS Jean-René   PlozévetLE MARC HenriPlonéour
6L'HELGOUAC'H Jean   PeumeritDANIEL PatrickPlonéour
7LE PAPE PierrePlobannalecPOCHIC léonPenmarc'h
8GOASCOZ ErnestPlomelinRAPHALEN AndréSaint-Jean
9LE GALL LouisPlogatelGENTRIC Jean-PierreLoctudy
10STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyCOSSEC AlbertPlobannalec
11PHILIPPE AndréPlomelinBERNARD Jean-YvesSaint-Jean
12RONARC'H JeanPenmarc'hTROALEN GermainPlogastel
13CARIOU GuyLoctudyTROALEN PierrePlogastel
14LE GOFF AlbertPeumeritLE PAPE RogerPlogastel
15LE BEC AndréPlobannalecLE CORRE PierrePlogastel
16LE BARS PierrePlozévetVIGOUROUX MarcPeumerit
17TOULEMONT SébastienPlomelinL'HELGOUARC'H SergePenmarc'h
18LE COZ GuyPlobannalecLE BEC RémySaint-Jean
19GUICHAOUA Jean-YvesPlobannalecLE BORGNE PierreSaint-Jean
20LE BERRE RogerPlomelinJEGOU RenéPeumerit

2009

GROUPE 1GROUPE 2
1CARIOU GuyLoctudyLE PAPE LouisPlobannalec
2HELIAS Jean-RenéPlozévetGUICHAOUA Jean-YvesPlobannalec
3LE COZ GuyPlobannalecLOUSSOUARN Jean-MarcPlonéour
4CARROT GeorgesPlonéourJEGOU JimmyPlomeur
5L'HELGOUAC'H GuyPlobannalecTOULEMONT AlainPouldreuzic
6LE PAPE PierrePlobannalecBERNARD LouisLoctudy
7DE LUNARDO ClaudePlobannalecBRIEC DavidPouldreuzic
8SCUILLER PierrePlogastelLUCAS JosephPlomeur
9PERCELAY EliePlobannalecL'HELGOUAC'H JeanPeumerit
10HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméocQUEFFELEC AndréLoctudy
11COIC SylvainPlobannalecLE BAC AndréPlogastel
12GARIN AlainLoctudyBILIEN RémyTréméoc
13TANNEAU RobertTGVBOSSER PhilippePlozévet
14RONARC'H JeanPenmarc'hCARIOU MarcelPlobannalec
15LE BEC AndréPlobannalecSTEPHAN DidierPouldreuzic
16TANNEAU PierrePlonéourMORZADEC Jean-MichelPeumerit
17LE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéourTOULEMONT BastienPlomelin
18STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyLE GOFF AlbertPeumerit
19PLOUZENNEC LucPlomelinANDRO PierrePlomeur
20GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecSTEPHAN AndréLoctudy

2008

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1TANNEAU RobertTGVJONCOUR JeanPlobannalec
2L'HELGOUALC'H GuyPlobannalecNEDELEC CorentinPlonéour
3POCHIC MarcelLoctudyLE HENAFF GeorgesPlonéour
4LE GOFF JeanTréméocGARIN AlainLoctudy
5PERCELAY EliePlobannalecGENTRIC JosephSaint-Jean
6JONCOUR StéphaneTGVLE COZ MikaëlPlonéour
7DANIEL  PatrickPlonéourCARROT GeorgesPlonéour
8LE BEC HenriPlomeurPLOUZENNEC LucPlomelin
9LOUSSOUARN LouisPenmarc'hLE CORRE RenéSaint-Jean
10DEHEN SébastienTGVLE PAPE PierrePlobannalec
11LE BERRE RogerPlomelinTRIDOU MauricePlonéour
12PHILIPPE AndréPlomelinJONCOUR Jean-FrançoisPeumerit
13LE GARREC Jean-LouisPlomelinLE PAPE LucienPlogastel
14MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGVCHEVERT RogerPeumerit
15RAPHALEN RogerPlonéourBRIEC GeorgesPlomeur
16LE BARS PierrePlozévetPLOUHINEC HubertPont-l'Abbé
17COSSEC MarcelPlomeurLOUSSOUARN Jean-ClaudePeumerit
18POCHIC LéonPenmarc'hGUENEC LouisPlomelin
19HELIAS Jean-RenéPlozévetMARECHAL GeorgesPlomeur
20LE GALL LouisPlogastelTOULEMONT LouisPlomeur

2007

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1JEGOU MarcelPlomeurBEAUDRU PierrePlogastel
2JONCOUR StéphaneTGVLE BARS PierrePlozévet
3MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGVLE FAOU Jean-MariePeumerit
4BERNARD LouisLoctudyDURICA GoykoPlogastel
5KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéourMARBLE  NoëlPlonéour
6DE LUNARDO ClaudePlobannalecQUEFFELEC AndréLoctudy
7LE BEC LouisPlobannalecRONARC'H JeanPenmarc'h
8HELIAS Jean-RenéPlozévetGUEGAN Jean-ClaudePeumerit
9PLOUZENNEC RenéPeumeritFOLGOAS JeanPlobannalec
10GOASCOZ ErnestPlomelinJEGOU RenéPeumerit
11GEROT Jean-NoëlPlobannalecOLLIVIER jean-YvesPlobannalec
12PERCELAY EliePlobannalecHASCOET Jean-MichelTréméoc
13GENTRIC Jean-DenisPlogastelDANIEL HenriSaint-Jean
14BILIEN RémyTréméocLOUSSOUARN Jean-MarcPlonéour
15POCHIC  MarcelLoctudyLE COZ GuyPlobannalec
16GARREC MaxLoctudyPOCHIC LéonPenmarc'h
17LE GALL LouisPlogastelCANEVET Jean-JacquesPlonéour
18CARIOU JacquesLoctudyBUDINOT DanielPlomeur
19COIC SylvainPlobannalecHENAFF YvesLoctudy
20PHILIPPE AndréPlomelinTROALEN PierrePlogastel

2006

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1LE BERRE RogerPlomelinVARIEL MichelPenmarc'h
2POCHIC MarcelLoctudyNEDELEC CorentinPlonéour
3DANIEL PatrickPlonéourHELIAS BrunoPenmarc'h
4LE BEC AndréPlobannalecLOUSSOUARN LouisPenmarc'h
5CARIOU GuyLoctudyPRIMOT claudeTGV
6LOUSSOUARN Jean-ClaudePeumeritLE CORRE PierrePlogastel
7PERCELAY EliePlobannalecTYMEN GuyPlogastel
8JONCOUR StéphaneTGVGLOAGUEN EricPlonéour
9TOULEMONT SébastienPlomelinSTRUILOU PhilPlobannalec
10CARIOU JacquesLoctudyLE GALL LouisPlogastel
11L'HELGOUALC'H GuyPlomeurHELIAS Jean-RenéPlozévet
12TANNEAU RobertTGVRAPHALEN DidierTGV
13SCUILLER PierrePlogastelLE PAPE NonnaPenmarc'h
14KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéourDEHEN SébastienTGV
15PLOUZENNEC c2lestinPlonéourLE PAPE LucienPlogastel
16ANDRO MarcelPont-l'AbbéGUENNEC LouisPlomelin
17ANDRO Jean-ClaudePlomeurSTEPHAN RaymondPenmarc'h
18RAPHALEN RogerPlonéourBOSSER Jean-ClaudePlozévet
19TOULEMONT LouisPlomeurLE GARREC RenéPont-l'Abbé
20LE BORGNE PierreSaint-JeanLE LOC'H RogerPlonéour

2005

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1LE BEC HenriPlomeurPOCHIC MarcelLoctudy
2KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéourJONCOUR JeanLoctudy
3COIC SylvainPlobannalecBERNARD LouisLoctudy
4LE COSSEC AlbertTréméocDANIEL PatrickPlonéour
5LE BERRE RogerPlomelinCARIOU PierrePlobannalec
6JONCOUR StéphaneTGVTANNEAU PierrePlonéour
7LE BEC LouisPlobannalecL'HELGOUAC'H JeanPeumerit
8PLOUZENNEC RenéPeumeritGUEGUEN HervéLoctudy
9PERCELAY EliePlobannalecLE CLEAC'H DanielTréméoc
10JEGOU MarcelPlomeurTOULEMONT SébastienPlomelin
11MONTFORT YvonPlomeurHASCOET Jean-MichelTréméoc
12LE MARC HenriPlonéourLOUSSOUARN claudePeumerit
13TANNEAU RobertSaint-JeanDURAND JoëlPenmarc'h
14MARBLE NoëlPlonéourLE ROUX GuyLoctudy
15COSSEC AlbertPlobannalecPOCHIC BrunoPenmarc'h
16PLOUHINEC AlbertPont-l'AbbéLE BRUN JacquesPenmarc'h
17TOULEMONT BernardPlobannalecTOULEMONT AlainPeumerit
18LAURENT AlbertPlomeurANDRO ClaudePlomeur
19DE LUNARDO ClaudePlobannalecBERNARD ManuTGV
20STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyLE BORGNE CélestinPeumerit

2004

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1CARIOU GuyLoctudyGARREC MaxLoctudy
2MARBLE NoëlPlonéourANDRO MarcelPont-l'Abbé
3LE MARC HenriPlonéourBUREL MichelPlogastel
4LE PAPE LouisPlobannalecHELIAS ZacharieTréméoc
5KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéourCARROT GeorgesPlonéour
6PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéourLE BORGNE PierreSaint-Jean
7BILIEN RémyTreéméocCOSSEC MarcelPlomeur
8LE BEC LouisPlobannalecBOSSER PhilippePlozévet
9LAURENT AlbertPlomeurNICOLAS RenéPont-l'Abbé
10STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyL'HELGOUALC'H LoïcPenmarc'h
11LE BERRE RogerPlonéourTYMEN GuyPlogastel
12PERCELAY EliePlobannalecLE DU RogerPlonéour
13DE LUNARDO ClaudePlobannalecPHILIPPE AndréPlomelin
14NEDELEC CorentinPlonéourLE PAPE NonaPenmarc'h
15COIC SylvainPlobannalecTOULEMONT  LouisPlomeur
16LE GOFF JeanTréméocOLLIVIER Jean-YvesPlobannalec
17SOURON GabyPlomurCESVET JacquesPlonéour
18JEGOU Pierre-MariePlonéourGENTRIC Jean-DenisPlogastel
19GARIN PierrePlomelinTOULEMONT BernardPlobannalec
20MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGVGUICHAOUA LaurentPlobannalec

2003

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGVLE MARC HenriPlonéour
2GARIN AlainLoctudyLE BEC HenriPlomeur
3LE CORRE RaymondPlonéourLE PAPE RaymondPlonéour
4CARIOU GuyLoctudyJONCOUR StéphaneTGV
5JEGOU MarcelPlomeurL'HELGOUAC'H JeanPeumerit
6LE COZ GuySaint-JeanTROALEN JeanPlogastel
7CARIOU FernandPlonéourLE BORGNE CélestinPeumerit
8LE QUEFFELEC brunoTGVPRIMOT ClaudeTGV
9MARBLE NoëlPlonéourDURAND RogerPeumerit
10RIOU LouisPlonéourGENTRIC Jean-PierreLoctudy
11NEDELEC CorentinPlonéourGUICHAOUA Jean-YvesPlobannalec
12TOULLEC Pierre-JeanPlomeurSCUILLER PierrePlogastel
13COIC SylvainPlobannalecJEGOU RenéPeumerit
14TANNEAU RobertSaint-JeanBILIEN EddyTGV
15PERCELAY EliePlobannalecPENVEN RobertTGV
16RAPHALEN RogerPlonéourLARZUL AlexandrePont-l'Abbé
17LE COSSEC AlbertPlobannalecGENTRIC JosephSaint-Jea,
18L'HELGOUALC'H GuyPlomeurLE BLEIS PierrePlobannalec
19STEPHAN PhilippeLoctudyBEAUDRU PierrePlogastel
20PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéourGARIN PierrePlomelin

2002

Groupe 1Groupe 2
1L'HELGOUAC'H GermainPeumeritL'HELGOUAC'H GuyPlomeur
2TOULEMONT BernardPlobannalecPOCHIC MarcelLoctudy
3RAPHALEN RogerPlonéourBRUCCOLIERI StéphanePlomeur
4PERCELAY EliePlobannalecLE GALL LouisPlogastel
5JEGOU MarcelPlomeurCARIOU FernandPlonéour
6HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméocPLOUHINEC HubertPont-l'Abbé
7SOURON jeanPlomeurQUEFFELEC BrunoTGV
8BILIEN RémyTréméocBUDINOT DanielPlomeur
9COSSEC MarcelPlomeurBRIEC GeorgesTGV
10MONTFORT YvonPlomeurLAURENT AlbertPlomeur

2001

1ANDRO GilbertTréméoc
2DANIEL PatrickTréméoc
3PERCELAY EliePlobannalec
4MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
5LE GALL GilbertLoctudy
6HASCOET RenéTréméoc
7HASCOET Jean-MichelTréméoc
8TOULEMONT LouisPlomeur
9LE PAPE PierrePlobannalec
10CARIOU JacquesLoctudy
11MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGV
12LE BEC LouisPlobannalec
13JEGOU MarcelPlomeur
14LE GOFF JeanTréméoc
15PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéour
16BILIEN RémyTréméoc
17TOULEMONT BernardPlobannalec
18MONTFORT YvonPlomeur
19KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéour
20LAURENT Jean-YvesLoctudy
21SOURON JeanPlomeur
22TOULEMONT AlainPlonéour
23COSSEC MarcelPlomeur
24NEDELEC CorentinPlonéour
25BILIEN DavidTréméoc

2000

1TOULEMONT BernardPlobannalec
2MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
3MARECHAL Jean-LouisTGV
4LE BEC LouisPlobannalec
5LE PAPE LouisPlobannalec
6GENTRIC JoSaint-Jean
7TANNEAU RobertSaint-Jean
8BILIEN DavidTréméoc
9JEGOU MarcelPlomeur
10CARIOU GuyLoctudy
11JONCOUR JeanPont-l'Abbé
12CARROT GeorgesPlonéour
13COIC SylvainPlobannalec
14LE GOFF MartialSaint-Jean
15STEPHAN RaymondSaint-Jean
16RAPHALEN RogerPlonéour
17LE CORRE RaymondPlonéour
18KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéour
19DANIEL PatrickLoctudy
20LARZUL AlexandrePont-l'Abbé
21SOURON JeanPlomeur
22PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéour
23LARNICOL PierrePlomelin
24GOYAT Jean-PaulSaint-Jean
25LOUSSOUARN CorentinPlobannalec

1999

1CARIOU GuyLoctudy
2BERNARD LouisLoctudy
3MONTFORT AndréLoctudy
4GARIN AlainLoctudy
5MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
6MEVELLEC FrançoisSaint-Jean
7LE LAY LudovicLoctudy
8TOULEMONT BernardPlobannalec
9RAPHALEN RogerPlonéour
10CARIOU JacquesLoctudy
11MARECHAL Jean-LouisSaint-Jean
12STEPHAN RaymondSaint-Jean
13LE PAPE LouisPlobannalec
14GUEGUEN HervéLoctudy
15LAURENT Jean-YvesLoctudy
16VIGOUROUX DanielPlobannalec
17BILIEN DavidTréméoc
18CAMPION CorentinTréméoc
19LE COZ GuyPlobannalec
20LE PAPE PierrePlobannalec

1998

1CARIOU GuyLoctudy
2ANDRO GilbertLoctudy
3GARREC ChristopheSaint-Jean
4DANIEL PatrickLoctudy
5PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
6COSQUER PierrePlonéour
7MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
8GARIN AlainLoctudy
9LE MARC HenriLoctudy
10JEGOU Pierre-MariePlonéour
11GOYAT Jean-MichelPlonéour
12LARNICOL PierrePlomelin
13RAPHALEN RogerPlonéour
14GARREC BernardSaint-Jean
15KERVEILLANT GeorgesPlonéour
16JEGOU MarcelPlomeur
17GOASCOZ ErnestPlomelin
18SOURON GabyPlomeur
19SOURON JeanPliomeur
20QUEFFELEC StéphaneTréméoc

1997

1DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
2LE MARC HenriPlonéour
3MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
4ANDRO GilbertLoctudy
5PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
6GARREC ChristophePlonéour
7CARIOU GuyLoctudy
8LE GOFF MartialSaint-Jean
9GARREC BernardSaint-Jean
10RAPHALEN RogerPlonéour
11COSQUER PierrePlonéour
12MARECHAL LouisPlobannalec

1996

1CARIOU GuyLoctudy
2ANDRO GilbertLoctudy
3MARCEL NoëlPlonéour
3DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
5TOULEMONT LouisPlomeur
5COSSEC MarcelPlomeur
7SOURON JeanPlomeur
7SOURON GabyPlomeur
9LE MARC HenriPlonéour
9RAPHALEN RogerPlonéour

1995

1STEPHAN RaymondPenmarc'h
2CARIOU GuyLoctudy
3PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
4BONIZEC DanielPlogastel
5ANDRO GilbertLoctudy
6MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
7LE CLEAC'H EmilePlobannalec
8JEGOU MarcelPlobannalec
9BECHENNEC AndréPlobannalec
10CALVEZ HubertTréméoc

1994

1MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
2DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
3CARIOU GuyLoctudy
4ANDRO GilbertPlonéour
5JEGOU MarcelPlobannalec
6LE CLEAC'H EmilePlobannalec
7CORAI AlainPlomelin
8VIGOUROUX RenéPlogastel
9PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
10LE MARC HenriPlonéour
11LE BORGNE PierrePlonéour
12GARIN AlainTréméoc

1993

1ANDRO GilbertPlonéour
2DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
3MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
4CAMPION CorentinTréméoc
5GARREC jeanTréméoc
6LUCAS AlbertPlobannalec
7PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
8GARIN AlainTréméoc
9LE MARC HenriPlonéour
10CALVEZ HubertPlonéour
11ANDRO EmileTréméoc
12VIGOUROUX DanielPenmarc'h

1992

1DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
2JEGOU MarcelPlobannalec
3MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
4ANDRO GilbertPlonéour
5MARZIN AlbertPont-l'Abbé
6PALUD BrunoPlonéour
7GARREC JeanTréméoc
8GARIN AlainTréméoc
9BERNARD LouisPont-l'Abbé
10GOANEC FrancisPlobannalec
11CARVAL ArmandTréméoc
12LE CLEAC'H EmilePlobannalec

1991

1DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
1MARBLE NoëlPlonéour
3CALVEZ HubertPont-l'Abbé
4PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
4LE BORGNE CélestinPlogastel
6CORE AlainPlomelin
7VIGOUROUX RenéPlogastel
8GUICHAOUA LaurentPlobannalec
9NERZIC JosPont-l'Abbé
10GOANEC FrancisPont-l'Abbé

1990

1DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
2GARREC JeanTréméoc
3PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlogastel
4MARZIN AlbertPont-l'Abbé
5BERNARD LouisPont-l'Abbé
5CALVEZ HubertPont-l'Abbé
7SIGNOR Jean-YvesPont-l'Abbé
8OLIVIER LaurentPenmarc'h

1989

1OLIVIER  LaurentPenmarc'h
2STEPHAN RaymondPenmarc'h
3MARZIN AlbertPont-l'Abbé
4LUCAS AlbertPont-l'Abbé
5ANDRO MarcelPont-l'Abbé
6LOUSSOUARN J.Penmarc'h
7VIGOUROUX RenéPlogastel
8CALVEZ HubertPont-l'Abbé
9LE BERRE AugustePont-l'Abbé
10SIGNOR Jean-YvesPont-l'Abbé

1988

1CALVEZ HubertPont-l'Abbé
1MARZIN AlbertPont-l'Abbé
3ANDRO EmileTréméoc
3BERROU AlainTréméoc
5SOURON FrançoisPont-l'Abbé
6ANDRO MarcelPont-l'Abbé
6BECHENNEC FélixPont-l'Abbé
6BERNARD LouisPont-l'Abbé
6LE BERRE AugustePont-l'Abbé
10CORAI AlainPlomelin
10GUEVEL AndréPlomelin

1986 = La Galoche d'or

1GARREC JeanPlonéour
2MARBLE NoëlPeumerit
3DANIEL PatrickPlonéour
4PALUD BrunoPlonéour
5GARREC ChristophePlonéour
6GARIN AlainCombrit
6GOYAT Jean-PaulPlomeur
8LE PEMP PierrePlomeur
8LE BORGNE PierrePlonéour
10GENTRIC JosephSaint-Jean
11COSSEC MarcelPlomeur
12PLOUZENNEC CélestinPlonéour
13LE FLOC'H CélestinTréguennec
13LE MOAL VincentPlonéour
13GOASCOZ GérardPlomelin
13VIGOUROUX DanielTreffiagat
13CALVEZ RaymondPlonéour
13LOUSSOUARN LouisPenmarc'h
19GARREC BernardPlomeur
19LUCAS AlbertTreffiagat

accueilrésultats 1986-2010