CHALLENGE JEUNES P. LE PAPE     -     CLASSEMENT  2024

 

 

POINTS

 

 

 

SCORE POSITIF

 

 

 

 

SCORE NEGATIF

 

 

 

TOTAL

SCORE TOTAL

DIFFER

Nom

Prénom

Club

j1

j2

j3

j4

j5

j1

j2

j3

j4

j5

j1

j2

j3

j4

j5

POINTS

P

C

P - C

Rang

MADELEINE

Yoann

8

11

15

13

15

 

41

46

45

53

 

27

31

26

24

 

54

185

108

77

1

COAT

Malo

1

15

13

9

13

 

42

46

33

49

 

15

36

40

28

 

50

170

119

51

2

LE MOAL

Youna

4

13

11

11

13

 

42

38

51

32

 

24

29

34

26

 

48

163

113

50

3

FERNANDES

Kelvin

8

14

13

7

11

 

43

38

38

35

 

19

32

41

29

 

45

154

121

33

4

LUPIN

Ethan

4

11

13

11

10

 

40

38

40

27

 

26

34

36

18

 

45

145

114

31

5

MORIN

Alexy

4

13

9

11

11

 

45

40

41

41

 

28

43

32

30

 

44

167

133

34

6

BESCOND

Gabin

4

11

15

9

9

 

26

49

32

37

 

30

27

40

35

 

44

144

132

12

7

LE COURSONNOIS

Maëlline

14

10

9

9

15

 

32

24

36

24

 

24

23

29

15

 

43

116

91

25

8

COLIN

Mathys

4

11

13

9

10

 

42

43

33

33

 

29

32

47

31

 

43

151

139

12

9

RENAULT-STEPHAN

Mathis

4

7

11

9

13

 

15

28

27

40

 

39

35

40

18

 

40

110

132

-22

10

MAGNE-SANNA

Heydan

8

9

9

13

7

 

31

32

45

22

 

32

34

36

26

 

38

130

128

2

11

NEVEU

Maël

9

9

9

9

11

 

30

28

40

39

 

29

29

40

38

 

38

137

136

1

12

TALBOT

Lucas

14

 

11

13

13

 

 

40

42

49

 

 

32

39

22

 

37

131

93

38

13

GENTRIC

Maxence

4

10

9

11

6

 

35

24

36

21

 

33

27

37

44

 

36

116

141

-25

14

JOOS

Maëlys

14

9

11

11

5

 

24

36

31

22

 

37

31

33

38

 

36

113

139

-26

15

LE COSSEC

Yanis

14

11

11

 

11

 

39

40

 

45

 

33

33

 

35

 

33

124

101

23

16

GOASCOZ

Rosnah

14

5

7

9

11

 

16

24

38

30

 

38

39

41

26

 

32

108

144

-36

17

MARQUEZ

Florian

9

10

6

9

5

 

35

30

30

18

 

31

39

40

49

 

30

113

159

-46

18

MARQUEZ

Léa

9

9

5

9

7

 

28

26

36

25

 

44

43

41

41

 

30

115

169

-54

19

LE MINOR

Jonah

14

 

11

7

11

 

 

39

27

34

 

 

30

45

31

 

29

100

106

-6

20

BUREL-MARCHAND

Matéo

14

5

9

7

7

 

19

17

27

21

 

40

30

36

31

 

28

84

137

-53

21

LE COZ

Ambre

13

8

13

 

6

 

22

34

 

25

 

31

20

 

22

 

27

81

73

8

22

TOULEMONT

Louna

14

9

9

 

9

 

36

35

 

31

 

40

31

 

41

 

27

102

112

-10

23

HENRY

Yaël

2

 

 

11

15

 

 

 

43

47

 

 

 

37

35

 

26

90

72

18

24

NICOT

Hugo

14

9

7

 

9

 

33

28

 

31

 

36

39

 

33

 

25

92

108

-16

25

CARADEC

Kyllian

8

13

0

7

5

 

39

0

35

24

 

29

0

40

48

 

25

98

117

-19

26

ABJEAN

Maël

11

9

6

 

8

 

29

24

 

24

 

33

32

 

25

 

23

77

90

-13

27

DUBREUIL

Louis

9

 

5

9

9

 

 

15

36

32

 

 

40

30

41

 

23

83

111

-28

28

PILORGE-SAVINEL

Adhel

4

 

 

13

9

 

 

 

38

36

 

 

 

30

34

 

22

74

64

10

29

LE GUELLEC

Ewen

4

 

9

11

 

 

 

41

37

 

 

 

42

43

 

 

20

78

85

-7

30

MARCQ

Alizée

10

 

11

9

 

 

 

32

25

 

 

 

29

39

 

 

20

57

68

-11

31

PERON

Yuna

7

 

 

11

5

 

 

 

31

19

 

 

 

27

45

 

16

50

72

-22

32

SIZORN-JAOUEN

Malo

1

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

15

50

28

22

33

BELLEC

Baptiste

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

24

 

13

38

24

14

34

TALEC

Nathan

14

 

11

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

11

38

30

8

35

LE BOZEC

Inès

14

 

11

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

11

27

24

3

36

BAUDY

Maxence

1

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

9

39

36

3

37

TALEC

Sacha

1

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

9

40

39

1

38

LAMY

Océane

4

9

0

 

 

 

27

0

 

 

 

29

0

 

 

 

9

27

29

-2

39

ROUSSEL

Colin

14

 

9

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

9

20

25

-5

40

GUILLET

Arthur

14

 

7

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

7

16

30

-14

41

 

jeunes plozévet 2024jeunes pouildreuzic 2024
jeunes plomelin 2024